Search results 1 until 10 of 1955

2. Consolidation Point box 12 / 24

Consolidation Point box 12 / 24 for one 12-port or 24-port front plate - RJ45 module KS-TS 1/8 Cat. 6/EA shielded- RJ45 module KU-T 1/8 Cat. 6 / Cat. 5e unshieldedFor the termination of data cables…  

3. Pre-assembly of breakout cable

Pre-assembly of breakout cable Multimode, all current connector types and/orbcrush-resistant hose protection)The pre-assembly of breakout cables from Datwyler enables customers to work with…  

4. Pre-assembly of breakout cable .

Pre-assembly of breakout cable . Singlemode, all current connector types and/or crush-resistant hose protection)The pre-assembly of breakout cables from Datwyler enables customers to work with…  

5. FO duplex patch cord LCD - LCD/APC

FO duplex patch cord LCD - LCD/APC Costruzione di cavi:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmRitenzione del cavo di collegamento:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible…  

6. FO duplex patch cord LCD - SCD

FO duplex patch cord LCD - SCD Costruzione di cavi:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmRitenzione del cavo di collegamento:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre…  

7. FO duplex patch cord LCD - LCD

FO duplex patch cord LCD - LCD Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.For all patch cords figure 0 cables with 4.8x3.2 mm are used. Costruzione di…  

8. FO duplex patch cord LCD - LCD

FO duplex patch cord LCD - LCD Costruzione di cavi:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmRitenzione del cavo di collegamento:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre…  

9. FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.For all patch cords figure 0 cables with 4.8x3.2 mm are used. Costruzione di…  

10. FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.For all patch cords figure 0 cables with 4.8x3.2 mm are used. Costruzione di…  
Search results 1 until 10 of 1955